Standings

PozUtPobDPor+-+/-BOD
1 Konstantin Nis Konstantin772005756536488-83597
2 KK-mladost Mladost Zemun4400339277628
3 KK_Beovuk_72 Beovuk 72530241140658
4 KK Zdravlje Leskovac KK Zdravlje3300252185676
5 mega leks Mega Leks3300268206626
6 KK Žarkovo KK Žarkovo2200191117744
7 KK Klik Arilje KK Klik2200167102654
8 KK Novi Pazar KK Novi Pazar2200180118624
9 KK Sloboda Uzice KK Sloboda2200183133504
10 KK Mladost SP KK Mladost SP2200176130464
11 KK Proleter Naftagas KK Proleter Naftagas2200168122464
12 kkp Partizan NIS2200175135404
13 KK Napredak Bosphorus KK Napredak Bosphorus2200180143374
14 metalac Metalac Farmakom2200184148364