Standings

PozUtPobDPor+-+/-BOD
1 Konstantin963106571997977-778127
2 KK Zdravlje4400337267708
3 Mladost Zemun4400339277628
4 KK Napredak Bosphorus5302389365248
5 Beovuk 72530241140658
6 Mega Leks3300268206626
7 KK Mladost SP3300260199616
8 KK Žarkovo4202347314336
9 KK Proleter Naftagas3201245207385
10 KK Kolubara3201246222245
11 KK Pirot3201238223155
12 KK Klik2200167102654
13 KK Novi Pazar2200180118624
14 KK Sloboda2200183133504