Standings

PozUtPobDPor+-+/-BOD
1 Konstantin1053706879808663-683142
2 KK Zdravlje5401399344559
3 KK Mladost SP4400352287658
4 Mladost Zemun4400339277628
5 KK Napredak Bosphorus5302389365248
6 Beovuk 72530241140658
7 KK Proleter Naftagas4301325275507
8 KK Kolubara4301333296377
9 Mega Leks3300268206626
10 KK Žarkovo4202347314336
11 KK Pirot4202331317146
12 KK Plana4103257339-825
13 KK Klik2200167102654
14 KK Novi Pazar2200180118624