Standings

PozUtPobDPor+-+/-BOD
1 Konstantin902906167007453-753119
2 KK Zdravlje4400337267708
3 Mladost Zemun4400339277628
4 Beovuk 72530241140658
5 Mega Leks3300268206626
6 KK Mladost SP3300260199616
7 KK Napredak Bosphorus420230429776
8 KK Žarkovo3201263203605
9 KK Proleter Naftagas3201245207385
10 KK Pirot3201238223155
11 KK Klik2200167102654
12 KK Novi Pazar2200180118624
13 KK Sloboda2200183133504
14 Partizan NIS2200175135404