Standings

PozUtPobDPor+-+/-BOD
1 Konstantin Nis Konstantin812305859766777-801104
2 KK-mladost Mladost Zemun4400339277628
3 KK_Beovuk_72 Beovuk 72530241140658
4 KK Zdravlje Leskovac KK Zdravlje3300252185676
5 mega leks Mega Leks3300268206626
6 KK Žarkovo KK Žarkovo3201263203605
7 KK Napredak Bosphorus KK Napredak Bosphorus3201244221235
8 KK Klik Arilje KK Klik2200167102654
9 KK Novi Pazar KK Novi Pazar2200180118624
10 KK Sloboda Uzice KK Sloboda2200183133504
11 KK Mladost SP KK Mladost SP2200176130464
12 KK Proleter Naftagas KK Proleter Naftagas2200168122464
13 kkp Partizan NIS2200175135404
14 metalac Metalac Farmakom2200184148364