Standings

PozUtPobDPor+-+/-BOD
1 Konstantin1153907687359491-756154
2 KK Napredak Bosphorus75025525054712
3 KK Zdravlje5401399344559
4 KK Mladost SP4400352287658
5 Mladost Zemun4400339277628
6 Beovuk 72530241140658
7 KK Klik4301329256737
8 KK Proleter Naftagas4301325275507
9 KK Kolubara4301333296377
10 Mega Leks3300268206626
11 KK Žarkovo4202347314336
12 KK Pirot4202331317146
13 KK Plana4103257339-825
14 KK Novi Pazar2200180118624