Standings

PozUtPobDPor+-+/-BOD
1 Konstantin12746081966010398-738173
2 KK Napredak Bosphorus75025525054712
3 Beovuk 727304565587-2210
4 KK Zdravlje5401399344559
5 KK Proleter Naftagas6303480433479
6 KK Mladost SP4400352287658
7 Mladost Zemun4400339277628
8 KK Klik4301329256737
9 KK Kolubara4301333296377
10 Mega Leks3300268206626
11 KK Žarkovo4202347314336
12 KK Pirot4202331317146
13 KK Plana4103257339-825
14 KK Novi Pazar2200180118624